Player:
Wilson Beebe
#27
Goaltending Statistics
Tier 1
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | GA | SA | SV% | GAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Ice Panthers | 14 | 1 | 13 | 94 | 573 | 0.836 | 6.71 |
| Total | 14 | 1 | 13 | 94 | 573 | 0.836 | 6.71 |
Goaltending Statistics
Tier 2
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | GA | SA | SV% | GAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Ice Panthers | 23 | 18 | 5 | 63 | 574 | 0.890 | 2.74 |
| 2025/26 | Ice Panthers | 19 | 14 | 4 | 62 | 498 | 0.876 | 3.26 |
| Total | 42 | 32 | 9 | 125 | 1072 | 0.883 | 2.98 |
Goaltending Statistics
Intermediate League
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | GA | SA | SV% | GAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Ice Panthers | 14 | 1 | 13 | 94 | 573 | 0.836 | 6.71 |
| 2024/25 | Ice Panthers | 23 | 18 | 5 | 63 | 574 | 0.890 | 2.74 |
| 2025/26 | Ice Panthers | 19 | 14 | 4 | 62 | 498 | 0.876 | 3.26 |
| Total | 56 | 33 | 22 | 219 | 1645 | 0.867 | 3.91 |
Career Totals
| Season | GP | W | L | GA | SA | SV% | GAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 94 | 573 | 0.836 | 6.71 |
| 2024/25 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 63 | 574 | 0.890 | 2.74 |
| 2025/26 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 62 | 498 | 0.876 | 3.26 |
| Total | 56 | 33 | 22 | 219 | 1645 | 0.867 | 3.91 |








